Skip to content
Narrow screen resolution Wide screen resolution Auto adjust screen size Increase font size Decrease font size Default font size blue color orange color green color

Semirrapido - Sabado 2 de Octubre - Resultados PDF Imprimir E-Mail
Calificación del usuario: / 2
MaloBueno 

 

 

Place Name                          Rtg    Score M-Buch. Progr. Categoria Pos
                 
1 DELGADO, Neuris               2606   6.5      31.5   27.5    
2 MOLINA BRITO, Roberto Junior  2384   6    29.0   25.0    
3 D'ARRUDA, Ricardo             2293   6    27.5   24.5    
4 ZARNICKI, Pablo               2515   5.5      29.5   24.5    
5 PEREZ PONSA, Federico         2469   5.5      27.5   21.5    
6 LIASCOVICH, Lucas             2424   5.5      27.0   22.5    
7 DELLAMORTE, German            2361   5.5      25.0   21.0    
8 GARBARINO, Rodolfo            2346   5    30.0   23.0    
9 MARECO, Sandro                2560   5    29.0   22.5    
10 OBREGON, Carlos               2422   5    27.0   22.5    
11 BARRIONUEVO, Pablo            2365   5    27.0   22.0    
12 DOLEZAL, Cristian             2413   5    26.5   22.0    
13 ALONSO, Salvador              2482   5    26.5   20.5    
14 CUEVAS, Alex                  2305   5    25.5   19.0 Sub 20
15 PERELMAN, Hernan              2349   5    24.5   21.0    
16 BASSAN, Remo                  2240   5    21.5   18.0 De 2200 a 2299
17 REAL DE AZUA, Ernesto         2432   4.5      28.5   21.5    
18 VITOUX, Colomban              2425   4.5      28.0   21.5    
19 PICHOT, Alan                  2160   4.5      26.0   19.5 De 2100 a 2199
20 HERRERA, Martin               2232   4.5      26.0   18.5 De 2200 a 2299
21 BLIT, Jacques                 2369   4.5      24.5   20.5 Socio TB
22 OLIVERA, Horacio              2243   4.5      24.0   18.5 Socio TB
23 ORSINI, Antonio               2390   4.5      24.0   16.5    
24 SOSA, Tomas                   2009   4.5      22.5   16.5 De 2000 a 2099
25 WISNIACKI, Flavio             2257   4.5      20.5   16.5 De 2200 a 2299
26 DANERI, Martin                2091   4    27.5   19.0 De 2000 a 2099
27 BERNAL, Gustavo               2094   4    27.0   19.0 De 2000 a 2099
28 FIORI, Nicolas                2158   4    26.5   18.0 De 2100 a 2199
29 PAVETO, Kevin                 2256   4    26.0   19.0 Sub 20
30 CIURLANTI, Federico           2079   4    25.5   14.0 De 2000 a 2099
31 CODIGONE, Maximiliano         2006   4    24.5   15.0    
      DRIZ, Ivan                    1999   4    24.5   15.0 De 1900 a 1999
33 CUBERLI, Emiliano             2144   4    23.0   16.0 De 2100 a 2199
34 WAINER, Daniel                2112   4    23.0   15.0 Socio TB
35 MACAGNO, Sergio               2320   4    22.0   15.0    
36 AMED, Stephanie               2193   4    21.5   14.0 Fem
37 GARCIA, Ezequiel              2070   4    21.0   13.0 Sub 20
38 RUPEREZ, Miguel               2149   4    20.5   15.0    
39 LIGATO, Guillermo             1954   4    17.5   11.0 De 1900 a 1999
40 PEREZ, Maximiliano            2180   3.5      26.0   17.5 De 2100 a 2199
41 FIORITO, Fabian               2441   3.5      25.5   17.5 Socio TB
42 ARCUSCHIN, Claudio            2018   3.5      24.5   14.0    
43 SILVERO, Marcelo              2027   3.5      24.5   13.5    
44 CABRERA PANDO, Ramiro Eugenio 2092   3.5      23.5   14.5    
45 PIÑA, Ulises                  2307   3.5      22.5   16.5    
46 ZETA, Rodrigo                 2034   3.5      22.0   12.5    
47 FEDEROVSKY, Claudio           2168   3.5      21.5   15.5    
48 LOPEZ, Favio                  2102   3    25.0   15.0    
49 FIORI, Hector                 2088   3    25.0   13.0    
50 SCHULMAN, Walter              2115   3    24.5   15.0    
51 MONTES DE OCA, Juan Jose      2128   3    24.0   14.0    
52 VIRGILITO, Cristian           2236   3    23.5   17.0 De 2200 a 2299
53 NEJANKY, Maisa                2069   3    23.0   13.0 Fem
54 LOPEZ REBERT, Pablo           2005   3    22.0   13.0    
55 MAGGIOLO, Elisa               2063   3    22.0   11.0 Fem
56 BIBILONI, Jorge               2152   3    21.5   11.0    
      CACERES RECALDE, Fernando     1959   3    21.5   11.0 De 1900 a 1999
58 GIMENEZ, Martin               2140   3    20.5   13.0    
59 COLAUTTI, Marcela             1951   3    20.0   11.0 De 1900 a 1999
60 DOMINGUEZ, Gisella            1838   3    20.0   10.0 De 0 a 1899
61 ALVAREZ, Alberto              1989   3    19.5   10.0    
      MARTYNIUK, Carolina           1986   3    19.5   10.0 Fem
      MENDEZ, Ignacio               1874   3    19.5   10.0 De 0 a 1899
64 DUBROVICH, Igor               1557   3    18.5    9.0 De 0 a 1899
65 MENDEZ, Nicolas               1741   3    18.5    8.0 De 0 a 1899
66 GIMENEZ, Dante                2072   3    18.0    9.5    
67 BELLOWER, Esteban             1970   2.5      22.5   11.5    
68 RUBIN, Julian                        2.5      18.5   11.0    
69 BURGIN, Dario                 1738   2.5      18.0   10.0    
70 MARTINEZ, Ayelen              2029   2    20.5    8.5 Sub 20
71 TEJERA, Mario                 1715   2    20.0    7.0    
72 CERVETTO, Esteban             2105   2    19.5    9.0    
      PERUCCA, Jorge                1825   2    19.5    9.0    
74 ESPOSITO, Jorge               1980   2    18.5   10.0    
75 HEINECKE, Lucas               2038   2    18.0    8.0    
76 MUSLERA LARCADE, Julio               2    17.5    5.0    
77 JARA, Melany                  1649   2    17.0    6.0    
78 PERRERA, Veronica             1855   2    16.5    7.0    
79 CACERES RECALDE, Gonzalo      1677   2    16.5    5.0    
80 ESPOSITO, Sebastian                  2    14.5    5.0    
81 HARDIE, Thomas                       1.5      17.5    5.5    
82 SANDUAY, Nicolas              2026   1.5      17.0    7.0    
83 MARTINEZ HINOJOSA,                   1    19.0    3.0    
84 BASSAN, Renzo                        1    15.5    3.5    
85 RASGIDO, Alejandro            2001   0.5      13.5    2.5    
86 GIULIANI, German              1906   0     8.5    0.0    
87 SOLIS, Carlos                 1968   0     6.0    0.0    

 

 
< Anterior   Siguiente >