Skip to content
Narrow screen resolution Wide screen resolution Auto adjust screen size Increase font size Decrease font size Default font size blue color orange color green color

Nivel Magistral - Posiciones Finales PDF Imprimir E-Mail
Calificación del usuario: / 10
MaloBueno 

 

 

Rank SNo.   Nombre Elo FED Club Pts BUC
1 1 GM Delgado Ramirez Neuris 2606 COL   8 45½
2 2 GM Mareco Sandro 2560 ARG   51
3 3 GM Zarnicki Pablo 2515 ARG Torre Blanca 49
4 6 IM Dos Santos Ramiro 2438 ARG Torre Blanca 48½
5 10 IM Tristan Leonardo 2401 ARG   44½
6 5 GM Slipak Sergio 2446 ARG   6 47½
7 31 FM Mayorga Nicolas 2247 ARG   6 44½
8 24 IM Contin Daniel 2297 ITA   6 43½
9 21 IM Garcia Raimundo 2331 ARG   6 42
10 8 IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolit 2409 ESP   6 40
11 16 FM Barrionuevo Pablo 2365 ARG   6 39½
12 13 IM Molina Roberto Junio Brito 2384 BRA   46½
13 25   Krysa Leandro 2271 ARG   46
14 32   Bassan Remo 2240 VEN   43½
15 27   Fabian Gaston 2266 ARG Torre Blanca 42½
16 38 FM Pichot Alan 2199 ARG Torre Blanca 41½
17 4 GM Alonso Salvador 2482 ARG   40½
18 14   Blit Jacques 2369 ARG Torre Blanca 40
19 22   Spata German 2329 ARG   5 43½
20 30   Gimenez Santiago 2249 ARG   5 42
21 28   Sabas Jorge 2259 ARG   5 39
22 17 IM Della Morte German 2361 ARG   5 38½
23 41 IM Malbran Guillermo 2183 ARG   5 37½
24 35   Herrera Martin 2232 ARG   5 36½
25 29   Paveto Kevin 2256 ARG Torre Blanca 5 36½
26 26   Giampa Alejandro 2268 ARG   5 35½
27 37   Stewart William John 2218 USA   5 35½
28 12 FM Julia Ernesto 2388 ARG   5 34½
29 42   Bibiloni Jorge 2152 ARG   5 33
30 11   Orsini Antonio 2390 ARG   5 30
31 34   Quenallata Luciano 2233 ARG   39½
32 44   Koch Juan 2095 ARG Torre Blanca 39½
33 46   Ocampos Ian 2089 ARG   37
34 15 IM De Dovitiis Alejo 2366 ARG   35
35 57   Caceres Recalde Fernando 1959 ARG   34½
36 33   Virgillito Cristian 2239 ARG   4 38½
37 23 FM D´Arruda Ricardo 2312 ARG   4 35½
38 59   Novoa Fernando 1944 ARG   4 34
39 47   Ciurlanti Federico 2079 ARG   4 34
40 58   Ligato Guillermo Fe 1954 ARG   4 31
41 49   Lo Presti Roberto 2048 ARG   4 30
42 43   Cuberli Emiliano 2144 ARG   4 29
43 36 FM Perez Pietronave Carlos 2222 ARG   40
44 39   Bianchi Lucas 2194 ARG   36
45 40 FM Anelli Antonio 2184 ARG   36
46 53   Barrientos Medina Juan Carlos 2022 ARG   35½
47 52   Martinez Ayelen 2029 ARG   33
48 56   Martyniuk Carolina Milka 1986 ARG   30
49 63   Perez Aguado Sergio 1592 ARG   26
50 9 IM Saldano Dayer Horacio 2406 ESP   3 42
51 18 IM Quiroga Facundo 2357 ARG   3 38
52 55   Lopez Rebert Pablo 2005 ARG   3 35
53 54   Codigone Maximiliano 2006 ARG   3 34
54 50   Zeta Rodrigo 2034 ARG   3 31
55 60   Saitta Jorge 1831 ARG   3 30
56 19 IM Garbarino Rodolfo 2346 ARG   40½
57 20 IM Filgueira Hernan 2338 ARG   38½
58 45   Daneri Martin 2091 ARG   2 33
59 61   Lidovsky Sergio 1828 ARG Torre Blanca 2 28
60 7 IM Dolezal Cristian 2413 ARG   34
61 48   Balzano Ivan 2051 ARG Torre Blanca 32
62 62   Alegre Eugenia 1733 ARG   26
63 51   Ciruzzi Luciano 2031 ARG Torre Blanca ½ 33
 
< Anterior   Siguiente >