Skip to content
Narrow screen resolution Wide screen resolution Auto adjust screen size Increase font size Decrease font size Default font size blue color orange color green color

Blitz - Viernes 8 de Octubre - Resultados PDF Imprimir E-Mail
Calificación del usuario: / 2
MaloBueno 

 

 

Place Name                         Rtg  Loc Score M-Buch. Progr.
  1   DELGADO, Neuris              2606     8.5      49.5   43.0
  2   PEREZ PONSA, Federico        2469     8        46.5   39.5
  3   MOLINA BRITO, Roberto Junior 2410     7        46.0   32.0
  4   AMED, Stephanie              2193     7        44.0   33.0
  5   BARRIONUEVO, Pablo           2365     7        41.0   31.0
  6   BASSAN, Remo                 2240     6.5      48.0   33.0
  7   MARECO, Sandro               2560     6        50.5   36.0
  8   DOLEZAL, Cristian            2413     6        49.0   35.0
  9   BLIT, Jacques                2369     6        48.0   32.0     Sub 20         1er
 10   LIASCOVICH, Lucas            2424     6        46.5   34.0     Socio TB       1er
 11   TRISTAN, Leonardo            2401     6        45.5   31.0
 12   SORIN, Ariel                 2465     6        43.0   32.0     Socio TB       2do
 13   KRYSA, Leandro               2271     6        42.0   31.0     De 2200 a 2299 1er
 14   FIORITO, Fabian              2448     6        41.5   28.0     Socio TB       3er
 15   PAVETO, Kevin                2256     6        41.0   28.5     De 2200 a 2299 2do
 16   DIAZ, Nahuel                 2443     5.5      45.0   34.5     Socio TB       4to
 17   DELLAMORTE, German           2361     5.5      44.0   32.0
 18   ALONSO, Salvador             2482     5.5      41.5   30.0
 19   D'ARRUDA, Ricardo            2312     5.5      41.5   28.5
 20   VILLANUEVA, Mario            2359     5.5      41.0   29.0
 21   QUENALLATA, Luciano          2233     5.5      41.0   28.0     Sub 20         2do
 22   UELF, Maximiliano            2085     5.5      35.0   22.5     De 2000 a 2099 1er
 23   SABAS, Jorge                 2257     5        48.0   32.0     De 2200 a 2299 3er
 24   CUEVAS, Alex                 2305     5        48.0   31.0     Sub 20         3er
 25   DANERI, Martin               2091     5        44.0   25.0     De 2000 a 2099 2do
 26   PICHOT, Alan                 2199     5        42.5   27.5     De 2100 a 2199 1er
 27   GIAMPA, Alejandro            2268     5        41.5   28.0     De 2200 a 2299 4to
 28   MAGGIOLO, Elisa              2063     5        41.5   22.0     Femenino       1er
 29   CUBERLI, Emiliano            2144     5        41.0   25.0     De 2100 a 2199 2do
 30   STEWART, William             2218     5        40.5   25.0
 31   ASIS GARGATAGLI, Hipolit     2400     5        39.5   26.0
      PEREZ, Maximiliano           2185     5        39.5   26.0     De 2100 a 2199 3er
 33   ZARNICKI, Pablo              2515     5        38.0   24.0
 34   ORSINI, Antonio              2390     5        37.5   25.0
 35   DRIZ, Ivan                   1999     5        36.0   20.0     De 1900 a 1999 1er
 36   WISNIACKI, Flavio            2257     5        35.0   21.0
 37   CASTILLO, Santiago           2168     4.5      45.0   27.5     De 2100 a 2199 4to
 38   MARGINET, Ricardo            2126     4.5      41.5   28.5     
 39   SPATA, German                2329     4.5      39.0   26.5
 40   SILVERO, Marcelo             2027     4.5      39.0   20.5     De 2000 a 2099 3ro
 41   BELLOWER, Esteban            1970     4.5      38.5   21.0     De 1900 a 1999 2do
 42   BLANCO, Marcos               2048     4.5      36.5   21.5     De 2000 a 2099 4to
 43   MARTYNIUK, Carolina          1986     4        43.0   20.0     Femenino       2do
 44   BIANCHI, Lucas               2194     4        38.0   25.0     Sub 20         4to
 45   ZETA, Rodrigo                2034     4        38.0   20.0     
 46   CARCAMO, Matias              1838     4        36.5   21.5     De 0 a 1899    1ro
 47   PLAZAOLA, Sebastian          1955     4        36.5   17.0     De 1900 a 1999 3er
 48   HERRERA, Martin              2232     4        36.0   22.0     
 49   SOSA, Tomas                  2009     4        36.0   19.0
 50   GARCIA, Ezequiel             2070     4        34.5   19.0
 51   QUINZIO, Martin              2023     4        33.5   20.5
 52   PUOLI, Hernan                2059     4        33.5   17.5
 53   MARTINEZ, Ayelen             2029     4        32.5   17.0     Femenino       3er
 54   ROJO LYNCH, Enrique          1928     4        32.0   16.0     De 1900 a 1999 4to
 55   LIGATO, Guillermo            1954     4        30.5   17.0
 56   SANDUAY, Nicolas             2026     4        29.5   16.0
 57   CIURLANTI, Federico          2079     3.5      36.5   18.0
 58   CODIGONE, Maximiliano        2006     3.5      33.5   18.0
 59   VIRGILLITO, Cristian         2239     3.5      33.0   18.5
 60   SEMPREVIVO, Florencia        1907     3.5      31.5   15.0     Femenino       4to
 61   SAITTA, Jorge                1831     3.5      29.0   11.0     De 0 a 1899    2do
 62   ROZENBLATT, Daniel           1817     3.5      27.5   12.5     De 0 a 1899    3ro
 63   PORTA, Nicolas               1595     3        34.5   13.0     De 0 a 1899    4to
 64   GERSCHENFELD, Martin         1900     3        34.5   11.0
 65   RUBIN, Julian                         3        34.0   18.0
 66   HEINECKE, Lucas              2038     3        33.5   16.0
 67   VALLEJOS, Alvar Diego        1944     3        33.5   14.0
 68   CACERES RECALDE, Fernando    1959     3        32.5   16.0
 69   LIDOVSKY, Sergio             1828     3        30.0   12.0
 70   MENDEZ, Ignacio              1874     3        29.5   10.0
 71   RODRIGUEZ LANDA, Marcelo     1977     3        28.0   12.0
 72   CACERES RECALDE, Gonzalo     1677     2.5      33.0   10.5
 73   ALEGRE, Eugenia              1733     2.5      32.0   13.5
 74   TORRES, Guillermo                     2.5      30.5   11.0
 75   SALAMON, Daniel                       2.5      30.0   12.0
 76   MARTINEZ HINOJOSA, Pablo              1.5      29.0    7.5
77   JARA, Melany                 1649     1.5      29.0    7.0

 

 
< Anterior   Siguiente >